Rock Island Housing Authority

This page is under construction. 

Meeting

Commission Responsibilities

Agenda & Minutes

Members

Dytanya Robinson
Term expires October 2023
David Emerick, Jr.
Term expires October 2024
Kenny Williams
Term expires October 2026
Ametra Carrol
Term expires October 2026
Robb McCoy
Term expires October 2023
Lori Pappas (Chair)
Term expires October 2022
Shellie Guy
Term expires October 2026